Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 40
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs135,251
Players13,091
Clients44
Accounts4,459
Items4,206,098


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11Annie22529
3rd11HaTeMalak Al-Mawt27493
4th10CBLLouis Roederer24937
5th10Cloud El'Archon15819
6th10R0MUnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10$PK$MaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th9FantaSy18673
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9Beatrix Kiddo17340
12th9Cloud11743
13th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
14th8WaRAbadam18496
15th8Tyler Evilbane11462


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,247
Evaluating Intelligence2,473
Tactics2,441
Necromancy2,429
Resisting Spells2,216
Anatomy2,142
Meditation2,121
Animal Taming1,642
Animal Lore1,611
Spirit Speak1,597
Swordsmanship1,519
Blacksmithy1,513
Mining1,463
Tailoring1,412
Tinkering1,316
Chivalry1,215
Wrestling1,055
Arms Lore1,036
Musicianship1,030
Veterinary998
Healing987
Focus948
Archery933
Bushido921
Carpentry874
Alchemy827
Inscription820
Spellweaving817
Lumberjacking755
Discordance750
Ninjitsu743
Hiding743
Bowcraft/Fletching622
Lockpicking565
Parrying538
Stealth467
Provocation429
Cartography384
Peacemaking308
Stealing305
Fencing301
Fishing284
Poisoning232
Mysticism226
Mace Fighting205
Cooking176
Snooping131
Imbuing105
Item Identification33
Tracking29
Throwing28
Remove Trap25
Detecting Hidden25
Begging14
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Herding4
Forensic Evaluation4


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesVecna2021-1017,429,568
MinaxChirone Chabal257072723,733,846
Shadowlords124118519,908,514
True BritanniansElenie2061-28322,519,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainMinax8,078,500-30%
MaginciaCouncil of Mages28,860,000-30%
MinocCouncil of MagesLaky25,944,500-30%
MoonglowTrue Britannians30,686,000-5%
Skara BraeMinax27,498,000-30%
TrinsicMinaxHorrow37,544,000-30%
VesperMinax29,659,500-30%
YewCouncil of Mages51,719,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
MaginciaCouncil of MagesYes
BritainCouncil of MagesYes
VesperCouncil of MagesYes
MinocCouncil of MagesYes
MoonglowTrue BritanniansYes
YewCouncil of MagesYes
Skara BraeCouncil of MagesYes
TrinsicMinaxYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
VarunaCouncil of Mages20
LunaCouncil of Mages20
Choco De La VegaMinax20
CinnaMonMinax18
ChaosCouncil of Mages17
Hades SamaMinax16
MathaihussCouncil of Mages15
Nicho il CattivoMinax14
Athelstan DaedurMinax10
Alyon FayeMinax10
Simon El'ArchonTrue Britannians10
Cloud La FuriaTrue Britannians10
Raoul DukeMinax10
T-ReXMinax10
Snoop DoggMinax10


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 10/02/2022 21:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

15 anonymous

Visits: 60016690