Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 59
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs134,449
Players12,794
Clients59
Accounts4,350
Items4,087,196


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11LvXAnnie22529
3rd11Malak Al-Mawt26889
4th10CBLLouis Roederer24937
5th10LvXCloud El'Archon15819
6th10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th10S H O O K17033
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9PaiNAshleen QuickS18270
12th9XvLBeatrix Kiddo17340
13th9CBLCloud El'Archon11743
14th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
15th8Abadam18496


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,167
Evaluating Intelligence2,433
Tactics2,393
Necromancy2,392
Resisting Spells2,192
Anatomy2,121
Meditation2,085
Animal Taming1,614
Animal Lore1,587
Spirit Speak1,581
Blacksmithy1,473
Swordsmanship1,467
Mining1,447
Tailoring1,378
Tinkering1,288
Chivalry1,150
Wrestling1,038
Musicianship1,021
Arms Lore1,010
Veterinary981
Healing978
Focus924
Archery918
Bushido893
Carpentry849
Alchemy806
Spellweaving806
Inscription785
Discordance755
Lumberjacking752
Ninjitsu748
Hiding729
Bowcraft/Fletching612
Lockpicking547
Parrying494
Stealth458
Provocation425
Cartography372
Stealing310
Fencing307
Peacemaking295
Fishing280
Poisoning228
Mysticism223
Mace Fighting203
Cooking178
Snooping133
Imbuing72
Item Identification28
Tracking28
Remove Trap24
Detecting Hidden24
Throwing19
Begging13
Camping8
Taste Identification5
Herding4
Forensic Evaluation4


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of Mages1560-8717,031,378
MinaxKasHmIR'248084423,323,846
ShadowlordsClos De Goisses269442519,798,514
True BritanniansElenie2001-24122,099,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue BritanniansYoke The Yoker8,242,500-30%
MaginciaShadowlords26,461,000-30%
MinocTrue Britannians25,464,000-30%
MoonglowTrue Britannians27,418,000-5%
Skara BraeTrue Britannians25,244,000-30%
TrinsicMinax35,515,000-30%
VesperShadowlords27,333,500-30%
YewTrue Britannians37,959,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperTrue BritanniansYes
BritainTrue BritanniansYes
MaginciaTrue BritanniansYes
YewTrue BritanniansYes
MinocTrue BritanniansYes
MoonglowTrue BritanniansYes
Skara BraeTrue BritanniansYes
TrinsicTrue BritanniansYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
Choco De La VegaMinax21
ZenderMinax19
Cloud La FuriaShadowlords18
Al Berton'Minax18
SuOr NaUsICaMinax15
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords14
Simon El'ArchonMinax14
RobinMinax14
Ecstasy El'VainMinax14
BerserKMinax13
VarunaShadowlords12
Sono io il MetaShadowlords12
Red GuardianMinax12
CinnaMonMinax12
Batman BeginsMinax11


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 10/23/2021 19:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

24 anonymous

Visits: 54847743