Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 73
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs133,673
Players12,437
Clients78
Accounts4,229
Items3,779,081


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11LvXAnnie21827
3rd10LvXLouis Roederer24333
4th10LvXCloud El'Archon14214
5th10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
6th10LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
7th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
8th10S H O O K17033
9th9AoSJosep15218
10th9XvLBeatrix Kiddo17340
11th9PaiNAshleen QuickS15459
12th9LvXCloud El'Archon11743
13th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
14th9PaiNMalak Al-Mawt12854
15th8WaRAbadam18496


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,059
Evaluating Intelligence2,387
Necromancy2,335
Tactics2,334
Resisting Spells2,135
Anatomy2,082
Meditation2,048
Animal Taming1,588
Animal Lore1,569
Spirit Speak1,540
Swordsmanship1,429
Blacksmithy1,427
Mining1,412
Tailoring1,342
Tinkering1,236
Chivalry1,088
Wrestling1,015
Musicianship1,002
Arms Lore971
Veterinary968
Healing962
Focus925
Archery896
Bushido850
Carpentry828
Spellweaving788
Alchemy759
Ninjitsu756
Inscription755
Lumberjacking750
Discordance735
Hiding717
Bowcraft/Fletching607
Lockpicking529
Parrying454
Stealth444
Provocation414
Cartography371
Fencing302
Stealing300
Peacemaking292
Fishing269
Poisoning222
Mysticism219
Mace Fighting199
Cooking169
Snooping127
Item Identification27
Remove Trap26
Detecting Hidden26
Tracking25
Throwing18
Begging12
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Herding5
Forensic Evaluation3
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesYUGO1791-11716,681,378
MinaxKasHmIR'251086922,713,846
Shadowlords238162019,248,514
True BritanniansElenie1851-24621,809,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainCouncil of Mages8,280,000-30%
MaginciaCouncil of Mages24,578,000-30%
MinocCouncil of Mages24,092,000-30%
MoonglowCouncil of Mages24,963,000-5%
Skara BraeCouncil of MagesChaos23,739,000-30%
TrinsicMinaxVargas34,234,000-30%
VesperCouncil of Mages26,943,500-30%
YewCouncil of Mages27,399,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperCouncil of MagesYes
YewCouncil of MagesYes
MaginciaCouncil of MagesYes
BritainCouncil of MagesYes
MinocCouncil of MagesYes
MoonglowCouncil of MagesYes
Skara BraeCouncil of MagesYes
TrinsicMinaxYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
In ThE EnDShadowlords30
Eroe CautoShadowlords28
ZenderMinax28
Simon El'ArchonMinax23
Jin LegendMinax20
Athelstan DaedurMinax20
GaMe OveRShadowlords20
UdyrShadowlords19
Clos De GoissesShadowlords19
T-ReXMinax18
Verbam DarkSpellMinax17
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords16
BuBa CoReLLiShadowlords16
Mizar El'VainMinax16
Vanilla IceShadowlords16


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 01/27/2021 02:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

23 anonymous

Visits: 51077160