Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 42
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs136,144
Players13,201
Clients45
Accounts4,490
Items4,277,374


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11112Annie La Cattiva22529
3rd11Malak Al-Mawt27493
4th10SxSLouis Roederer24937
5th10PaiNKilleR15819
6th10UnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10112MaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th9-W-FantaSy18673
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9Beatrix Kiddo17340
12th9PaiNCloud11743
13th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
14th8WaRAbadam18496
15th8-W-Nokeors Mujix11217


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,282
Evaluating Intelligence2,491
Tactics2,474
Necromancy2,454
Resisting Spells2,250
Anatomy2,137
Meditation2,123
Animal Taming1,651
Animal Lore1,615
Spirit Speak1,613
Swordsmanship1,542
Blacksmithy1,518
Mining1,466
Tailoring1,420
Tinkering1,316
Chivalry1,223
Wrestling1,074
Musicianship1,037
Arms Lore1,037
Veterinary1,002
Healing995
Archery950
Focus946
Bushido940
Carpentry876
Alchemy846
Spellweaving821
Inscription818
Discordance755
Hiding752
Ninjitsu751
Lumberjacking749
Bowcraft/Fletching631
Parrying579
Lockpicking564
Stealth473
Provocation429
Cartography383
Peacemaking312
Stealing306
Fencing301
Fishing283
Poisoning237
Mysticism228
Mace Fighting205
Cooking173
Snooping129
Imbuing120
Item Identification33
Tracking32
Throwing29
Detecting Hidden28
Remove Trap25
Begging15
Camping6
Taste Identification5
Herding4
Forensic Evaluation4


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesOpilin Fame2010-8617,759,568
MinaxChirone Chabal255078024,093,846
Shadowlords118116019,908,514
True BritanniansElenie1991-23822,599,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainMinax8,126,000-30%
MaginciaCouncil of Mages29,742,000-30%
MinocCouncil of Mages26,428,500-30%
MoonglowMinax31,883,000-5%
Skara BraeMinax28,380,000-30%
TrinsicCouncil of Mages37,875,500-30%
VesperCouncil of Mages30,541,500-30%
YewMinax56,646,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
MaginciaCouncil of MagesYes
VesperCouncil of MagesYes
BritainMinaxYes
MoonglowCouncil of MagesYes
MinocCouncil of MagesYes
YewCouncil of MagesYes
Skara BraeCouncil of MagesYes
TrinsicCouncil of MagesYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
Ecstasy El'VainMinax22
KilleRMinax21
VarunaCouncil of Mages17
Simon El'ArchonMinax17
Verbam El'ArchonMinax15
HorrowMinax14
Cloud La FuriaMinax13
ZenderMinax11
PhiL DeViLCouncil of Mages10
Ralph BridgesMinax10
Alyon FayeMinax10
Ghost RiderMinax10
RobinMinax10
CinnaMonMinax10
Milf OneMinax10


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 02/06/2023 11:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

26 anonymous

Visits: 62095647