Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 65
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs133,993
Players12,543
Clients62
Accounts4,272
Items3,828,488


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11LvXAnnie22529
3rd10LvXLouis Roederer24534
4th10LvXCloud El'Archon15819
5th10PaiNMalak Al-Mawt19271
6th10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th10S H O O K17033
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9PaiNAshleen QuickS18270
12th9XvLBeatrix Kiddo17340
13th9LvXCloud El'Archon11743
14th9KasHmIR17466
15th8WaRAbadam18496


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,093
Evaluating Intelligence2,410
Necromancy2,361
Tactics2,350
Resisting Spells2,155
Anatomy2,092
Meditation2,062
Animal Taming1,602
Animal Lore1,582
Spirit Speak1,568
Swordsmanship1,437
Blacksmithy1,431
Mining1,416
Tailoring1,344
Tinkering1,247
Chivalry1,116
Wrestling1,029
Musicianship1,012
Arms Lore977
Veterinary974
Healing962
Focus931
Archery915
Bushido868
Carpentry837
Spellweaving802
Alchemy776
Inscription762
Ninjitsu747
Discordance742
Lumberjacking739
Hiding719
Bowcraft/Fletching611
Lockpicking536
Parrying473
Stealth450
Provocation419
Cartography373
Stealing308
Fencing306
Peacemaking295
Fishing273
Mysticism226
Poisoning223
Mace Fighting196
Cooking173
Snooping129
Item Identification28
Tracking26
Remove Trap24
Detecting Hidden24
Throwing17
Imbuing16
Begging12
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Herding5
Forensic Evaluation3


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesRa's Al Ghul1831-13616,871,378
MinaxKasHmIR'262095323,093,846
ShadowlordsIn ThE EnD256361919,558,514
True BritanniansElenie1711-19921,839,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainMinax8,216,000-30%
MaginciaMinax25,138,000-30%
MinocMinax24,332,000-30%
MoonglowMinax25,622,500-5%
Skara BraeMinax24,235,000-30%
TrinsicMinax34,472,000-30%
VesperMinaxVargas27,320,500-30%
YewMinax30,599,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperMinaxYes
MaginciaMinaxYes
BritainMinaxYes
YewMinaxYes
MinocMinaxYes
MoonglowMinaxYes
Skara BraeMinaxYes
TrinsicMinaxYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
ZenderMinax31
Cloud La FuriaShadowlords29
In ThE EnDShadowlordsCommanding Lord27
Simon El'ArchonMinax26
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords25
Batman BeginsMinax24
RobinMinax23
BerserKMinax23
PhiL DeViLShadowlords23
CinnaMonMinax20
Chocolate PrimeMinax20
SuOr NaUsICaMinax19
BuBa CoReLLiShadowlords19
KasHmIR''Minax18
T-ReXMinax18


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 04/17/2021 07:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

37 anonymous

Visits: 52221104