Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 65
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs132,449
Players12,331
Clients73
Accounts4,186
Items3,708,665


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12IRASiule Atreides22914
2nd11LvXAnnie21827
3rd10LvXSauron The Evil24333
4th10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO33483
5th10LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
6th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
7th10S H O O K17033
8th9AoSJosep15218
9th9LvXBeatrix Kiddo17340
10th9LvXCloud El'Archon11743
11th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
12th9PaiNMalak Al-Mawt12854
13th9PaiNAshleen QuickS14359
14th8Abadam18496
15th8LvXCloud El'Archon9812


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery3,988
Evaluating Intelligence2,334
Tactics2,312
Necromancy2,284
Resisting Spells2,104
Anatomy2,074
Meditation2,037
Animal Taming1,564
Animal Lore1,549
Spirit Speak1,505
Blacksmithy1,412
Swordsmanship1,403
Mining1,397
Tailoring1,333
Tinkering1,221
Chivalry1,075
Wrestling995
Musicianship989
Veterinary960
Healing958
Arms Lore955
Focus922
Archery897
Carpentry821
Bushido815
Spellweaving777
Alchemy768
Ninjitsu750
Lumberjacking748
Inscription740
Discordance727
Hiding707
Bowcraft/Fletching611
Lockpicking526
Stealth437
Parrying428
Provocation402
Cartography372
Fencing296
Stealing295
Peacemaking286
Fishing262
Mysticism217
Poisoning216
Mace Fighting194
Cooking174
Snooping127
Item Identification29
Detecting Hidden26
Tracking25
Remove Trap24
Throwing15
Begging13
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Herding5
Forensic Evaluation3
Imbuing0


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesYUGO1670-8616,411,378
MinaxKasHmIR'247081322,193,846
ShadowlordsSnoop Dogg225162118,828,514
True BritanniansElenie1772-21721,569,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue BritanniansCassandra8,372,000-30%
MaginciaTrue Britannians23,898,000-30%
MinocTrue Britannians23,406,000-30%
MoonglowTrue Britannians24,400,000-5%
Skara BraeTrue Britannians23,509,000-30%
TrinsicTrue Britannians33,568,000-30%
VesperCouncil of Mages26,642,500-30%
YewTrue Britannians25,259,500-30%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperCouncil of MagesYes
BritainTrue BritanniansYes
YewTrue BritanniansYes
MaginciaTrue BritanniansYes
MinocTrue BritanniansYes
MoonglowTrue BritanniansYes
Skara BraeTrue BritanniansYes
TrinsicTrue BritanniansYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
In ThE EnDShadowlords32
CinnaMonMinax21
Kali MistMinax21
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords19
ZenderMinax19
King TheodenMinax18
ThE EnDShadowlords16
HeisenbergMinax15
Simon El'ArchonMinax14
Ares El'VainMinax14
KasHmIR'MinaxCommanding Lord13
LunaShadowlords13
DarknessShadowlords13
Pink RangerMinax13
In ThE EnDShadowlords11


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 10/20/2020 22:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

maze1969
1 + 40 anonymous

Visits: 50053233