Questo sito usa i cookie per memorizzare informazioni sul tuo computer.
This site uses cookie to store informations on your computer.

Approfondisci / Read more
Server status: UP - PG Online: 48
Server: login.uodreams.com - Port: 2593
Logo UODreams Logo GamesNet

Faction stats

General Stats
NPCs134,135
Players12,711
Clients46
Accounts4,314
Items4,050,726


Player Count By Dueling Level


Top 15 Duelists
RankLevelGuildNameWinsLosses
1st12Siule Atreides22914
2nd11LvXAnnie22529
3rd11PaiNMalak Al-Mawt26889
4th10Louis Roederer24937
5th10LvXCloud El'Archon15819
6th10PaiNUnDeRClaSS HeRO33585
7th10LvXMaRghEriTa DeViL13912
8th10EverTrafalgar Law17460
9th10S H O O K17033
10th9AoSJosep15218
11th9PaiNAshleen QuickS18270
12th9XvLBeatrix Kiddo17340
13th9LvXCloud El'Archon11743
14th9HaTeKasHmIR17466
15th8WaRAbadam18496


Most Disliked Arenas


Stat Distribution


GM Skill Distribution


Skill Report
NameGMs
Magery4,125
Evaluating Intelligence2,418
Necromancy2,380
Tactics2,373
Resisting Spells2,168
Anatomy2,114
Meditation2,075
Animal Taming1,601
Animal Lore1,580
Spirit Speak1,579
Swordsmanship1,455
Blacksmithy1,452
Mining1,427
Tailoring1,359
Tinkering1,261
Chivalry1,133
Wrestling1,028
Musicianship1,017
Arms Lore992
Veterinary974
Healing973
Focus929
Archery916
Bushido883
Carpentry842
Spellweaving804
Alchemy794
Inscription776
Discordance748
Lumberjacking739
Ninjitsu738
Hiding722
Bowcraft/Fletching606
Lockpicking539
Parrying476
Stealth451
Provocation418
Cartography378
Fencing307
Stealing305
Peacemaking296
Fishing277
Poisoning230
Mysticism221
Mace Fighting196
Cooking174
Snooping127
Imbuing59
Tracking28
Item Identification27
Remove Trap24
Detecting Hidden24
Throwing18
Begging12
Camping7
Taste Identification5
Herding4
Forensic Evaluation4


Faction Membership


Faction Statistics
NameCommanderMembersMerchantsKill PointsSilver
Council of MagesRa's Al Ghul1903-12816,981,378
MinaxKasHmIR'259082923,263,846
ShadowlordsClos De Goisses254240219,628,514
True BritanniansElenie1731-20821,959,361


Faction Towns
NameOwnerSheriffFinance MinisterSilverPrices
BritainTrue BritanniansDark Annettex8,357,000-30%
MaginciaTrue Britannians25,894,000-30%
MinocTrue Britannians25,088,000-30%
MoonglowTrue Britannians26,648,500-5%
Skara BraeTrue Britannians24,677,000-30%
TrinsicMinax34,948,000-30%
VesperMinax27,096,500-30%
YewMinax34,919,500+300%


Faction Town Sigils
TownControllerCapturable
VesperTrue BritanniansYes
BritainMinaxYes
MaginciaTrue BritanniansYes
YewTrue BritanniansYes
MinocTrue BritanniansYes
MoonglowTrue BritanniansYes
Skara BraeTrue BritanniansYes
TrinsicTrue BritanniansYes


Faction Leaderboard
NameFactionOfficeKill Points
CinnaMonMinax19
ZenderMinax18
BerserKMinax18
RobinMinax17
Choco De La VegaMinax16
MaRghEriTa DeViLShadowlords14
Simon El'ArchonMinax14
KasHmIR''Minax13
Batman BeginsMinax13
Chirone ChabalMinax12
Livello MEDIOShadowlords11
VargasMinax11
MEDIOMANMinax11
In ThE EnDShadowlords11
Kali MistMinax11


Clients over time


Items over time


Players over time


NPCs over time


Hourly average Clients


Snapshot taken at 08/03/2021 19:00. All times are CET.
 

Online Now

23 anonymous

Visits: 53773168